Individual Epee Men Senior

1
ALLEGRE
Paul
LEVALLOIS
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
2
CORRENTI
Baptiste
PARIS UC
PARIS
FRA
3T
BARDENET
Alexandre
RODEZ AVEYRO
MIDI-PYRENEES
FRA
3T
PHILIPPE
Arthur
ST GRATIEN
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
5
PEREIRA
Yulen
LEVALLOIS
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
6
LOYOLA LAVIN
Neisser
E3F THIONVIL
LORRAINE
FRA
7
BOUILLOT
Hippolyte
ST MAUR VGA
ILE DE FRANCE EST
FRA
8
PERTUISOT
Hugo
ST MAUR VGA
ILE DE FRANCE EST
FRA
9
BON
Gregory
PARIS UC
PARIS
FRA
10
TULEN
Rafaël
DOUAI CE
NORD-PAS DE CALAIS
FRA
11
GALLY
Aymerick
BEAUVAIS ACA
PICARDIE
FRA
12
GUSTIN
Ronan
LEVALLOIS
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
13
JERENT
Daniel
LEVALLOIS
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
14
DELATTRE
Benoit
EPINAL SE
LORRAINE
FRA
15
STOLZ
Olivier
PARIS UC
PARIS
FRA
16
BILLA
Gaetan
PARIS UC
PARIS
FRA
17
COLLIN
Theo
PARIS UC
PARIS
FRA
18T
FORTIN
Paul
DOUAI CE
NORD-PAS DE CALAIS
FRA
18T
LONGEAUX
Matthieu
RODEZ AVEYRO
MIDI-PYRENEES
FRA
20
GIANNOTTE
Flavio
E3F THIONVIL
LORRAINE
FRA
21
CANNONE
Romain
ST MAUR VGA
ILE DE FRANCE EST
FRA
22
CACERES
Mario
ST GRATIEN
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
23
JEAN JOSEPH
Kendrick
LEVALLOIS
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
24
NGUEFACK
Lilian
LEVALLOIS
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
25
BEAUNES
Tristan
BEAUVAIS ACA
PICARDIE
FRA
26
MIDELTON
Luidgi
BEAUVAIS ACA
PICARDIE
FRA
27
LUCANI
Quentin
EPINAL SE
LORRAINE
FRA
28
PIANFETTI
Andric
PARIS GRP
PARIS
FRA
29
RAULO
Aurelien
ST GRATIEN
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
30
HARTVICK
Colin
NORMANDIE EE
BASSE-NORMANDIE
FRA
31
KALMBACH
Arnaud
COLMAR SR
ALSACE
FRA
32
PELLETIER
Baptiste
GRENOBLE PAR
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
FRA
33
LOPEZ POURTIER
Nelson
ST GRATIEN
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
34
TULEN
Tristan
TOURCOING CI
NORD-PAS DE CALAIS
FRA
35
DORIGO
Clement
ST MAUR VGA
ILE DE FRANCE EST
FRA
36
MOLIC
Julien
PARIS UC
PARIS
FRA
37
BIABIANY
Mathias
RODEZ AVEYRO
MIDI-PYRENEES
FRA
38
CHOTIN
Titouan
DOUAI CE
NORD-PAS DE CALAIS
FRA
39
FAURE
Raphael
ST GRATIEN
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
40
DOMINICI
Raphael
ST GRATIEN
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
41
LE BERRE
Gaetan
CHALONS CHAM
CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
FRA
42
MOTTE
Alexandre
NORMANDIE EE
BASSE-NORMANDIE
FRA
43
RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO
John Edison
ST GRATIEN
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
44
ELKORD
Houssam
LEVALLOIS
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
45
JOUGANOUS
Julien
LIBOURNE AS
AQUITAINE
FRA
46
MAURY
Julien
PARIS UC
PARIS
FRA
47
ROBERT
Julien
AUVERGNE TE
AUVERGNE
FRA
48T
FOUGY
Nathan
NORMANDIE EE
BASSE-NORMANDIE
FRA
48T
LERUS ROULEZ
Hendrick
BEAUVAIS ACA
PICARDIE
FRA
50
LEMOISSON
Maxence
NORMANDIE EE
BASSE-NORMANDIE
FRA
51
BAYRAM
Issa
GRENOBLE PAR
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
FRA
52
LE CORRE
Brian
LEVALLOIS
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
53
WINGERTER
Morgan
PARIS GRP
PARIS
FRA
54
GUILLEMOT
Yilu
LEVALLOIS
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
55
GENTILE
Antoine
PARIS GRP
PARIS
FRA
56T
RIVIERE
Maxime
VAUZELLES EC
BOURGOGNE
FRA
56T
THOMAZO
Michael
PARIS UC
PARIS
FRA
58
PALLUD
Matthieu
LEVALLOIS
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
59T
BRETON
Thibault
E3F THIONVIL
LORRAINE
FRA
59T
FLEURY
Guillaume
TOURCOING CI
NORD-PAS DE CALAIS
FRA
59T
MESSIEN
Alexis
DOUAI CE
NORD-PAS DE CALAIS
FRA
62
LEPERS
Leo
TOURCOING CI
NORD-PAS DE CALAIS
FRA
63
SELOI
Steeven
DIEPPE FL
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
64
LERUS ROULEZ
Melvin
BEAUVAIS ACA
PICARDIE
FRA
65T
CONRAD
Nicolas
ST MAUR VGA
ILE DE FRANCE EST
FRA
65T
LAMAUD
Paul
DIEPPE FL
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
67
PODIGUE
Quentin
DOUAI CE
NORD-PAS DE CALAIS
FRA
68
GOUSSET
Natan
CHALONS CHAM
CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
FRA
69T
ROSSILLON
Timothee
LEVALLOIS
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
69T
SCHREPFER
Clement
LEVALLOIS
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
71
BARTHELEMY
Rollon
LEVALLOIS
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
72
ROMANOS
Tom
GRENOBLE PAR
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
FRA
73T
BONNAUDET
Baptiste
PARIS GRP
PARIS
FRA
73T
FRETARD
Antonin
NORMANDIE EE
BASSE-NORMANDIE
FRA
75
GUILLUY
Bastien
LILLE VAUBAN
NORD-PAS DE CALAIS
FRA
76
PIOC
Paul Andre
RENNES CSG
BRETAGNE
FRA
77
DUCHESNAY
Fabien
EPINAL SE
LORRAINE
FRA
78
LUNEAU
Aurelien
LEVALLOIS
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
79
PLANTE
Thibault
BEAUVAIS ACA
PICARDIE
FRA
80T
BERRY
Joffrey
LIVRY GARGAN
ILE DE FRANCE EST
FRA
80T
ROA RODRIGUEZ
Hernando
ST GRATIEN
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
82
GOUBERT
Mickael
RODEZ AVEYRO
MIDI-PYRENEES
FRA
83
LAMY
Thibault
ST GRATIEN
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
84
BELLOCQ
Gabriel
LIBOURNE AS
AQUITAINE
FRA
85
LEMARIE
Corentin
NORMANDIE EE
BASSE-NORMANDIE
FRA
86
GAUVERT
Mathieu
BRON AE
LYONNAIS
FRA
87
ROUSSEAU
Vallier
NORMANDIE EE
BASSE-NORMANDIE
FRA
88
JEANDEL
Olivier
LUNEVILLE CE
LORRAINE
FRA
89
PEUDEVIN
Gregoire
GRENOBLE PAR
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
FRA
90T
CORUBLE
Nicolas
DIEPPE FL
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
90T
OLIVIER MARTIN
Hugues
RENNES CSG
BRETAGNE
FRA
92
CHAMBAUDET
Benoit
ST GRATIEN
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
93
PEUPION
Alexis
LIVRY GARGAN
ILE DE FRANCE EST
FRA
94
FAVIER
Maxime
LEVALLOIS
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
95
BERCKER
Lelio
BRUAY BUISSI
NORD-PAS DE CALAIS
FRA
96
CHRISTIN
Thibault
AUVERGNE TE
AUVERGNE
FRA
97
JOHANIDES
Luka Jakob
LEVALLOIS
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
98
SANNIER
Valentin
TOURCOING CI
NORD-PAS DE CALAIS
FRA
99
ROUSSEAU
Pierrick
LIBOURNE AS
AQUITAINE
FRA
100
GAWLAS
Maxime
NEVERS CE
BOURGOGNE
FRA
101
CONRAD
Christophe
E3F THIONVIL
LORRAINE
FRA
102
DORIGO
Auxence
AMIENS CEAM
PICARDIE
FRA
103
CLEMENT
Aurelien
LIVRY GARGAN
ILE DE FRANCE EST
FRA
104
GENIE
Thibault
LILLE VAUBAN
NORD-PAS DE CALAIS
FRA
105
WIRTH
Emmanuel
ILLZACH ASIM
ALSACE
FRA
106
JUBAULT
Samuel
GRENOBLE PAR
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
FRA
107
BARLET
Max
GRENOBLE PAR
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
FRA
108
CAUDRELIER
Baptiste
ABBEVILLE
PICARDIE
FRA
109
FOUCO
Jerome
LEVALLOIS
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
110
SABARD
Adrien
BLOIS CE
CENTRE
FRA
111
TROUVE
Theo
RENNES CSG
BRETAGNE
FRA
112
GOETZ
Gregory
EPINAL SE
LORRAINE
FRA
113
SANCHEZ
Jeremy
NARBONNE
LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON
FRA
114
ALAVOINE LONGUET
Etienne
AUVERGNE TE
AUVERGNE
FRA
115
VANDENBERGHE
Arthur
TOURCOING CI
NORD-PAS DE CALAIS
FRA
116
MOULIN
Lucas
CHALONS CHAM
CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
FRA
117
GORNELLI
Ianis
CHALONS CHAM
CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
FRA
118T
PIOT
Aymeric
ST MAUR VGA
ILE DE FRANCE EST
FRA
118T
SAMINADIN
Kevin
PARIS QDS
PARIS
FRA
120
RAULO
Maxime
ST GRATIEN
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
121
LEMKI RODERER
Sullyvan
CREIL CE
PICARDIE
FRA
122
GORZEGNO
Titouan
GRENOBLE PAR
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
FRA
123
SRECKI
Quentin
PARIS GRP
PARIS
FRA
124
AUBRY
Mathis
AUVERGNE TE
AUVERGNE
FRA
125
VIGNOUD
Romain
GRENOBLE PAR
DAUPHINE-SAVOIE
FRA
126
MILLET
Pierre
ARRAS CE
NORD-PAS DE CALAIS
FRA
127
LE TREUT
Jeremy
ST GRATIEN
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
128
HAMEL
Viken
ST GRATIEN
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
129
SINGH
Paolo
NARBONNE
LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON
FRA
130T
GISSELBRECHT
Charles
ST CYR RS
CENTRE
FRA
130T
TRINCKVEL
Pierre
PARIS UC
PARIS
FRA
132
AMIRI
Badil
LIVRY GARGAN
ILE DE FRANCE EST
FRA
133T
LE TREUT
Alexandre
ST GRATIEN
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
133T
NIVOIS
Pierre
NEVERS CE
BOURGOGNE
FRA
135
HUBERT
Sébastien
CORBAS
LYONNAIS
FRA
136
SOUBIGOU
Corentin
ST MAUR VGA
ILE DE FRANCE EST
FRA
137
BERNADO
Damian
RODEZ AVEYRO
MIDI-PYRENEES
FRA
138
DUBESSY
Romain
COURBEVOIE
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
139
MATHIEU
Corentin
DIEPPE FL
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
140T
SELLERIAN
Alexandre
GRAD TALENCE
AQUITAINE
FRA
140T
VERNAZ
Jean Baptiste
RENNES ERM
BRETAGNE
FRA
142
BIJOU
Florian
LAVAL CE
PAYS DE LA LOIRE
FRA
143T
ALZAIX
Florian
RODEZ AVEYRO
MIDI-PYRENEES
FRA
143T
CAFFIAUX
Benjamin
NORMANDIE EE
BASSE-NORMANDIE
FRA
143T
LHOTELLERY
Julien
BOBIGNY AC
ILE DE FRANCE EST
FRA
146T
AUBRY
Hugues
VANVES SE
ILE DE FRANCE OUEST
FRA
146T
CARITEY
Dorian
COLMAR SR
ALSACE
FRA
148
PAROCHE
Julien
ST ETIENNE
LYONNAIS
FRA
149
GENDRON
Baptiste
EPINAL SE
LORRAINE
FRA
150
PARIS
Jules
PARIS UC
PARIS
FRA
151
MACAREZ
Vincent
DIEPPE FL
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
152
BAULU
Aymeric
NARBONNE
LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON
FRA
153
EUSTACHE
Gautier
AUVERGNE TE
AUVERGNE
FRA
154
CARENE
Ange
BOBIGNY AC
ILE DE FRANCE EST
FRA
155
VASSAS
Pablo
NEVERS CE
BOURGOGNE
FRA
Did Not Start
KONG A SIOU
Kevin
VAUZELLES EC
BOURGOGNE
FRA
Did Not Start
PRUVOST
Frederic
DOUAI CE
NORD-PAS DE CALAIS
FRA
Did Not Start
VAN HOVE
Florent
LILLE VAUBAN
NORD-PAS DE CALAIS
FRA
Site réalisé par Fencing Fox